usolt (usolt) wrote,
usolt
usolt

  • Mood:
TELL ME ABOUT YOURSELF - The Survey
Name:Alexander
Birthday:22.01.83
Birthplace:Magdeburg (Germany)
Current Location:Moscow
Eye Color:Light Brown
Hair Color:kinda light somenthin'
Height:177
Right Handed or Left Handed:both
Your Heritage:Russian
The Shoes You Wore Today:some kinda boots
Your Weakness:girls, weapons, computers, photography
Your Fears:nope
Your Perfect Pizza:with meat or sausages
Goal You Would Like To Achieve This Year:get a good job
Your Most Overused Phrase On an instant messenger:=)
Thoughts First Waking Up:different, don't remeber
Your Best Physical Feature:any or none (as you like)
Your Bedtime:0-1 a.m.
Your Most Missed Memory:childhood
Pepsi or Coke:any shit of these
MacDonalds or Burger King:any shit of these
Single or Group Dates:absolutely single
Lipton Ice Tea or Nestea:any
Chocolate or Vanilla:choc
Cappuccino or Coffee:not addicted to coffee
Do you Smoke:never
Do you Swear:sometimes
Do you Sing:sometimes
Do you Shower Daily:sometimes =)
Have you Been in Love:I have =|
Do you want to go to College:LOL =)))))))))))
Do you want to get Married:not yet (or not already =) )
Do you belive in yourself:yep
Do you get Motion Sickness:sometimes
Do you think you are Attractive:sometimes maybe
Are you a Health Freak:nope
Do you get along with your Parents:rather good
Do you like Thunderstorms:YEP
Do you play an Instrument:guitar
In the past month have you Drank Alcohol:yep
In the past month have you Smoked:nope
In the past month have you been on Drugs:never
In the past month have you gone on a Date:think yes, if you call it that word =)
In the past month have you gone to a Mall:yep
In the past month have you eaten a box of Oreos:what the fuck is this???
In the past month have you eaten Sushi:I do NOT eat fish
In the past month have you been on Stage:nope
In the past month have you been Dumped:nope
In the past month have you gone Skinny Dipping:nope
In the past month have you Stolen Anything:I just take what belongs to me
Ever been Drunk:yee nigga! =)))))))))) LOL
Ever been called a Tease:nope
Ever been Beaten up:yep
Ever Shoplifted:nope
How do you want to Die:with a bullet in my head
What do you want to be when you Grow Up:Big Shot
What country would you most like to Visit:Germany, Ukraine, GB
In a Boy/Girl..
Favourite Eye Color:doesn't matter
Favourite Hair Color:doesn't matter
Short or Long Hair:better long but still doesn't matter
Height:doesn't matter
Weight:better not too much =)
Best Clothing Style:kinda casual
Number of Drugs I have taken:none
Number of CDs I own:2-3 music CDs (prefer HDD)
Number of Piercings:none
Number of Tattoos:none
Number of things in my Past I Regret:think none

CREATE YOUR OWN! - or - GET PAID TO TAKE SURVEYS!
Subscribe
promo usolt february 10, 2014 17:04 3
Buy for 300 tokens
​***реклама в этом блоге*** Периодически вопрос возникает, поэтому публикую пост, на который буду периодически ссылаться. Информацию о социальном капитале и рейтинге можно увидеть в профиле, кроме того, ссылка на пост всегда дается в моем твиттере. Я никогда не пользовался накрутками,…
  • Post a new comment

    Error

    default userpic

    Your reply will be screened

    Your IP address will be recorded 

    When you submit the form an invisible reCAPTCHA check will be performed.
    You must follow the Privacy Policy and Google Terms of use.
  • 2 comments